NCAA FOOTBALL SEASON -- STANDINGS
WIN/LOSS
RECORD
Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9OverallIndividual
Percentage
RankPlayerWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL 
4Adams11912810109119118129111730085750.531
1Bondurant10109111641371289111199110089710.556
2Eastham11915591110101198129111550088720.55
9Jennings7131010911101011991111910100077830.481
4Johnson911911101012811910101371190085750.531
8Newton101071312891111910108121190078820.487
11Perkins812713101010101197138121280073870.456
6Spalding119101081211913713710107130083770.518
10Weathersby9111010812812101091110101280076840.475
13Webb71313710101289114161194160070900.437
7Welch1010101010101469117131191190082780.512
3Withers1281010101010109111191281280086740.537
12Woodall8121010812146101061410106140072880.45
Membership:1231371321281301301421181361241111491331271371230010441036 
Percentage:0.4730.5070.50.5460.5230.4260.5110.526*0.501 
 
POINTSWeek 1
Points
Week 2
Points
Week 3
Points
Week 4
Points
Week 5
Points
Week 6
Points
Week 7
Points
Week 8
Points
Week 9
Points
Total
Points
Points
Behind
RankPlayer
3Adams17221317191612310147-12
1Bondurant201429212317221301590
2Eastham20261616171718250155-4
10Jennings9141617221217160123-36
7Johnson11121621201723160136-23
6Newton18152216201512190137-22
8Perkins15142018191317190135-24
8Spalding16161120212117130135-24
11Weathersby13171411141319210122-37
12Webb112619191352050118-41
5Welch15211925151021170143-16
4Withers20161417152223170144-15
13Woodall131812241681390113-46
 
AWARD$Week 1
Award
Week 2
Award
Week 3
Award
Week 4
Award
Week 5
Award
Week 6
Award
Week 7
Award
Week 8
Award
Week 9
Award
Total
Awards
RankPlayer
2AdamsRR-30-10-10-10R240**180
1BondurantOO360-10120-10O-20**440
5EasthamLL-30-10-10-10L-20**-80
5JenningsLL-30-10-10-10L-20**-80
5JohnsonOO-30-10-10-10O-20**-80
5NewtonVV-30-10-10-10V-20**-80
5PerkinsEE-30-10-10-10E-20**-80
5SpaldingRR-30-10-10-10R-20**-80
5Weathersby!!-30-10-10-10!-20**-80
5Webb!!-30-10-10-10!-20**-80
3Welch!!-30120-10-10!-20**50
3Withers!!-30-10-10120!-20**50
5Woodall!!-30-10-10-10!-20**-80
Back to Start
 
Web hosting by Somee.com